GESTÃO
SOMOS TODAS/OS SUAS

Composição da Diretoria - 2018

Presidente: Andréia Carla Santana Everton – São Luís/MA
Vice-Presidente: José Ferreira da Crus – Belo Horizonte/MG
Primeira Secretária: Eldilene Alves da Silva – Manacapuru/AM
Segunda Secretária: Raquel Esteves de Vasconcelos Nunes – Pindoba/AL
Primeiro Tesoureiro: Luis Fernando Tavares do Couto – Dom Feliciano/RS
Segundo Tesoureiro: Aguinaldo Garrido – Tangará da Serra/MT
Primeira Conselheira Fiscal: Andréa Carla Ferreira da Silva Bezerra – Macaiba/RN
Segunda Conselheira Fiscal: Elisandra Maria Araújo Santos – Concordia do Pará/PA
Terceiro Conselheiro Fiscal: Darcy Gris – Palotina/PR
Quarto Conselheiro Fiscal: Alexandre Leonardo da Costa Silva – Niterói/RJ
Quinta Conselheira Fiscal: Maria Sonia Grande Reigota Ferreira – Ji-paraná/RO
Vice- Presidente Regional Norte: Juliena Nobre Soares – Barcarena/PA
Vice-Presidente Regional Nordeste: Jailton Fernandes Chagas – Amargosa/BA
Vice- Presidente Regional Centro Oeste: Rosane Moccelin de Arruda – São Gabriel do
Oeste/MS
Vice-Presidente Regional Sudeste: Eliete Nunes Fernandes da Silva – Piracicaba/SP
Vice-Presidente Regional Sul: Natalia Ivone Steinbrenner – Cruz Alta/RS
Articulador Municipal de Pequeno Porte I: Enas Soares de Oliveira – Capixaba/AC
Articulador Municipal Pequeno Porte II: Clayton Ferreira Lima – São Mateus do Maranhão/MA

Conselho Fiscal

Articulador Municipal Médio Porte: Camila Andrade Pires – Itaperuna/RJ
Articulador Municipal Grande Porte: Glauciane de Oliveira Viana – Maracanau/CE
Articuladora Metrópole: Ana Rita Suassuna Wanderley – Recife/PE
Primeiro Suplente: Josenildo André Barboza – Serra Talhada/PE
Segundo Suplente: Marisa Rodrigues da Silva – Guamaré/RN
Terceira Suplente: Edlene Alves Paim de Cerqueira – Coração de Maria/BA
Quarta Suplente: Marinalva Broedel Machado de Almeida – São Mateus/ES
Quinta Suplente: Izabel Cristina D’avila Sampaio, Brasileira – Pacaraima/RR
Sexta Suplente: Marileide Maria Macena Santana – Novo Lino/AL
Sétima Suplente: Keiles Lucena de Macedo – Picuí/PB
Oitava Suplente: Nivea Carla Pereira Nascimento – Aquidabã/SE
Nona Suplente: Maria de Lourdes Silva Lima – Porto Piauí/PI
Decima Suplente: Jose Arimateia de Oliveira – Aratuba/CE
Decima primeiro Suplente: Ivone Perreira Castro Silva – Cordisburgo/MG.

Composição da Diretoria em 2021

Presidente: Andréia Carla Santana Everton Lauande – São Luís/MA
Vice-Presidente: José Ferreira da Crus – Belo Horizonte/MG
Primeira Secretária: Eldilene Alves da Silva – Manaquiri/AM
Segundo Secretário: Josenildo André Barboza – Serra Talhada/PE
Primeira Tesoureira: Marinalva Broedel Machado de Almeida-São Mateus/ES
Segunda Tesoureiro: Jose Arimateia de Oliveira – Acarau/CE
Primeira Conselheira Fiscal: Andréa Carla Ferreira da Silva Bezerra – Macaiba/RN
Segunda Conselheira Fiscal: Keiles Lucena de Macedo – Picuí-PB
Terceiro Conselheiro Fiscal: Elias de Souza Oliveira – Foz do Iguaçu/PR
Quarta Conselheiro Fiscal: Edlene Alves Paim de Cerqueira – Coração de Maria/BA
Quinta Conselheira Fiscal: Monica dos Santos – Pilar/AL
Vice- Presidente Regional Norte: Zeila Cardoso – Parintins/AM
Vice- Presidente Regional Nordeste: Jailton Fernandes Chagas – Amargosa/BA
Vice – Presidente Regional Centro Oeste: Rosane Moccelin de Arruda – São Gabriel do Oeste/MS
Vice-Presidente Regional Sudeste: Vago
Vice-Presidente Regional Sul: Natalia Ivone Steinbrenner – Cruz Alta/RS
Articuladora Municipal de Pequeno Porte I: Nivea Carla Pereira Nascimento – Aquidabã/SE
Articulador Municipal Pequeno Porte II: Clayton Ferreira Lima – São Mateus do Maranhão/MA
Articuladora Municipal Médio Porte: Márcia Ferreira de Pinho Rotili – Primavera do Leste/MT
Articuladora Municipal Grande Porte: Glauciane de Oliveira Viana – Maracanau/CE
Articuladora Metrópole: Ana Rita Suassuna Wanderley – Recife/PE